Belchers Hill #3850373 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850373
No: W9215M99W91 (by agent)

Kennedy Town Belchers Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(18-29|52/F), Middle Floor
5-Minute Walk From The Subway, High-Rise Sea View.

3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, beautiful lobby

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#122
View
Decoration
Units' Feature
Sea view
Simple
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 46,000 ( RMB 40,672 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
973 ft² ( 90.4 m²)
Unit Price: @47.3 ( RMB @450.17 /m² )
Saleable Area
718 ft² ( 66.7 m² )
Unit Price: @64.1 ( RMB @610.06 /m² )
Estate
Belchers Hill
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(18-29|52/F),Belchers Hill
Building age: 15 Year
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Rock Hill Street
North Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
North Street, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sands Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Room B, 22/f, Nathan Commercial Building, 430-436 Nathan Road, Kowloon,hong Kong
Company License Number: C-063488
Rental: 8
Giant Fortune Property Agency Limited

Contact

Lily Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E305603

Tel:  852-54238xxx

Tel:  852-59381xxx

Belchers Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
718ft²
Leased HKD$39,800
@ $55
-
2025-11-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
716ft²
Leased HKD$39,500
@ $55
-
2025-10-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
710ft²
Leased HKD$41,000
@ $58
-
2025-09-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
718ft²
Leased HKD$39,500
@ $55
-
2025-07-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
712ft²
Leased HKD$41,000
@ $58
-
2025-05-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
718ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $53
-
2025-01-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
716ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $50
-
2024-07-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
717ft²
Leased HKD$37,000
@ $52
-
2024-07-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
581ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $52
-
2024-06-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
581ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.