Yick Fat Building #3849999 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849999
No: 161218 (by agent)

Quarry Bay Yick Fat Building [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(10-24|24/F), Middle Floor
Newly Renovated 2-Bedroom Apartment With Complete Amenities - Close To Shopping Malls/Subway - Extre

[Our company is close to the housing estate]~~Our company has a large number of bamboo shoots~~Please call
@Senior agent & professional team to serve you
~~ Welcome to entrust the owner~~

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Top Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#322
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,900 ( RMB 11,388 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
420 ft² ( 39.0 m²)
Unit Price: @30.7 ( RMB @291.72 /m² )
Saleable Area
315 ft² ( 29.3 m² )
Unit Price: @41 ( RMB @389.59 /m² )
Estate
Yick Fat Building
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(10-24|24/F),Yick Fat Building
Building age: 54 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1048 Kings Road
Quarry Bay( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Quarry Bay Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Quarry Bay Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f Shop 18&19a, 1010-1056 King;s Road, Hk
Company License Number: C-106035-A000
Sell: 9 Rental: 9

Contact

Jerry Tiu

Personal License Number: E-288462

Tel:  852-60774xxx

Tel:  852-28111xxx

Sandy Leung

Personal License Number: S-450626

Tel:  852-92382xxx

Tel:  852-28111xxx

Virginia Ho

Personal License Number: E-207229

Tel:  852-93411xxx

Tel:  852-28111xxx

Yick Fat Building - Other Units

Yick Fat Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.