No: 108849 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 9,000
( RMB 7,932 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
266 ft² ( 24.7 m²)
Unit Price: @33.8 ( RMB @320.63 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
188 ft² ( 17.5 m² )
Unit Price: @47.9 ( RMB @454.39 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hai Tan Mansion
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),Hai Tan Mansion
Building age: 44 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.145 - 149 Hai Tan Street
|
|
Nam Cheong Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chinese Public Dispensary Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yee Kuk Street, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
|
|
|
| p67360689 | |
| Hello%20Paul%20Kuk%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Hai%20Tan%20Mansion%20Lease%20HKD%249%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3849851%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849851%3Ft%3D1778837703%20%20 | |