No: Cd78563680 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 26,000
( RMB 23,017 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
674 ft² ( 62.6 m²)
Unit Price: @38.6 ( RMB @367.82 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
499 ft² ( 46.4 m² )
Unit Price: @52.1 ( RMB @496.46 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Promenade
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(43-55|71/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 19 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.38 Tai Hong Street
|
|
Sai Wan Ho (grand Promenade)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lei King Wan, Lei King Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Munsang College Hk Island( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 2, Grand Promenade
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
467ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,800
@
$57
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat H, High, Tower 2, Grand Promenade
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
490ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,800
@
$49
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat G, High, Tower 6, Grand Promenade
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
508ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
504ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$51
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat C, High, Tower 6, Grand Promenade
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
749ft² |
Leased
HKD$44,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1, Grand Promenade
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
462ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,200
@
$59
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat H, Middle, Block 6
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
492ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat F, High, Tower 5, Grand Promenade
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
498ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat H, High, Block 6
2026-04-22 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
492ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat H, High, Tower 5, Grand Promenade
2026-04-22 Market Info 1 Room |
314ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,700
@
$53
|
- |
|
|
|
| zhutoumin434787 | |
| Hello%20Lam%20Man%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Grand%20Promenade%20Lease%20HKD%2426%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3849646%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849646%3Ft%3D1778833441%20%20 | |