One Innovale #3849555 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849555
No: M303325185 (by agent)

Fanling One Innovale [Agency Ads]
Unit 18,Low Floor(G-10|22/F),Tower B, Archway
We Have Studio Apartments, 1-Bedroom, 2-Bedroom, And 3-Bedroom Apartments Available. Contact Me To I

Luxury club management, located in the Lianhe Market area, convenient for shopping and transportation, with excellent school network coverage. Students, working professionals, or families are welcome to contact me for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#101
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,800 ( RMB 11,317 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
310 ft² ( 28.8 m² )
Unit Price: @41.3 ( RMB @393.06 /m² )
Estate
One Innovale One Innovale Archway
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 18,Low Floor(G-10|22/F),TOWER B,One Innovale Archway
Building age: 3 Year
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ma Sik Road
Green Code( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk