Gateway Square Mile #3849007 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849007
No: M251984185 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Gateway Square Mile [Agency Ads]
High Floor(19-29|29/F),Gateway.square Mile
► 1-Bedroom High Floor ◄ ☞ Full Sea View ☜ ➚ View Now

Immediate viewing, key available, early rental and enjoyment, move in immediately. Inquiries welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#42
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 20,800 ( RMB 18,414 )
Saleable Area
282 ft² ( 26.2 m² )
Unit Price: @73.8 ( RMB @703.24 /m² )
Estate
Gateway Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: High Floor(19-29|29/F),Gateway.Square Mile
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Ka Shin Street
Olympic( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
Mong Kok( Mtr Station )
10 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.g11a , G/f , Metro Harbour Plaza , No.8 Fuk Lee Street , Tai Kok Tsui , Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 5 Rental: 14
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Marco

Personal License Number: S-661338

Tel:  852-93852xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Gateway Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
353ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $61
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
1 Room
272ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $65
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
322ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $56
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
322ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $81
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
273ft²
Leased HKD$17,200
@ $63
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
1 Room
268ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $63
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
1 Room
273ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $62
-
2026-03-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
322ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $61
-
2026-03-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
315ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $63
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $60
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.