Grand Yoho #3848873 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848873
No: SA196385 (by agent)

Yuen Long Grand Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(41-51|51/F),Tower 9,Phase 1
Extremely High-Rise Special Unit With Extra-High Ground Floor, 3 Bedrooms, Partially Furnished, Move

We specialize in buying, selling, and leasing new and used properties and commercial and industrial shops in Hong Kong Island, Kowloon, and the New Territories. Inquiries are welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#73
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 24,500 ( RMB 21,546 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
592 ft² ( 55.0 m² )
Unit Price: @41.4 ( RMB @391.9 /m² )
Estate
Grand Yoho PHASE 1
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(41-51|51/F),TOWER 9,PHASE 1
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Long Yat Road
Yoho Mall (yuen Long)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yoho Mall I( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 10 On Ground Floor Yuk Lung Mansion No.18 Fung Kam Street Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-095113
Sell: 7 Rental: 44
Dkj Royal Company Limited

Contact

Lee Hsu Yuan

Personal License Number: S-626901

Tel:  852-98863xxx

Grand Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $38
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
523ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $37
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
412ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $43
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
632ft²
Leased HKD$23,800
@ $38
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
508ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $42
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
511ft²
Leased HKD$21,300
@ $42
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
592ft²
Leased HKD$23,600
@ $40
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
544ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $35
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
592ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $39
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Utility Platform
595ft²
Leased HKD$22,800
@ $38
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.