| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 36,000
( RMB 31,870 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
630 ft² ( 58.5 m² )
Unit Price: @57.1 ( RMB @544.11 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Austin GRAND AUSTIN
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-11|30/F),T5A TOWER 5,GRAND AUSTIN
Building age: 11 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Austin Station
|
|
Austin( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
West Kowloon Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Austin
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 2a, The Austin
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
908ft² |
Leased
HKD$50,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Austin
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 5a, The Austin
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
890ft² |
Leased
HKD$52,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Austin
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1a, The Austin
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
463ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Austin
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1, The Austin
2026-04-29 Market Info |
378ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Austin
|
Flat B, High, Tower 2 - T2a
2026-04-23 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
585ft² |
Leased
HKD$34,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Austin
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 3 - T3a
2026-04-10 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
457ft² |
Leased
HKD$56,800
@
$124
|
- |
|
The Austin
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2a, The Austin
2026-04-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
581ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Austin
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 1 - T1
2026-03-24 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
916ft² |
Leased
HKD$62,000
@
$68
|
- |
|
The Austin
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 3 - T3a
2026-03-22 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
457ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
The Austin
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 1, The Austin
2026-03-21 Market Info 3 Rooms |
915ft² |
Leased
HKD$53,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
|
|
| ec1220 | |
| Hello%20Cheung%20Hiu%20Wa%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Austin%20Lease%20HKD%2436%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3848771%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848771%3Ft%3D1778761923%20%20 | |