Koko Hills #3848553 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848553
No: M251786991 (by agent)

Lam Tin Koko Hills [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(15-25|25/F),Tower 7,Koko Rosso
【Brand New+ New Furniture】High-Floor•Ocean View • Rare For Lease• Priority For Good Tenant

Beautiful view and beautiful furniture, bargaining is possible.

Apartment
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#101
View
With Furniture
Good view
Sea view
Partially Furnished
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,000 ( RMB 23,017 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $296,400 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $15,600
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
467 ft² ( 43.4 m² )
Unit Price: @55.7 ( RMB @530.77 /m² )
Estate
Koko Hills Phase 3A KOKO Rosso
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(15-25|25/F),TOWER 7,KOKO ROSSO
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Ko Ling Road
Ko Ling Road (lower)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ko Ling Road (upper)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Arcade, Cha Kwo Ling Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 67 & 67a, 1/f, Laguna Plaza, 88 Cha Kwo Ling Road, Lam Tin, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 70 Rental: 10
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Sinmi Name Card

Personal License Number: S-650877

Tel:  852-67138xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Koko Hills - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
465ft²
Leased HKD$20,180
@ $43
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
496ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
447ft²
Leased HKD$19,800
@ $44
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
446ft²
Leased HKD$19,300
@ $43
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
771ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $49
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
771ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $49
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
433ft²
Leased HKD$22,800
@ $53
-
2026-02-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
476ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $46
-
2026-01-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
771ft²
Leased HKD$31,500
@ $41
-
2026-01-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
771ft²
Leased HKD$31,500
@ $41
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.