Victoria Voyage #3848548 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848548
No: H205213894 (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Voyage [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(2-12|35/F),Tower 2A,Phase 1B, Middle Floor
"Ultimate Enjoyment": Brand New, Open-Air Two-Bedroom Apartment With Kitchen Cabinets! Practical Lay

Looking for a helpful property buying
renting assistant? Looking to buy your first property?
to invest? We can help you with
new and used properties! In the market,
need a dedicated and professional assistant! If you're willing
I'll wholeheartedly help you solve your problems!
have the most accurate and comprehensive listings! You can view them all at once! Welcome to compare! Our main services include (Kai Tak, To Kwa Wan, Diamond Hill, Kowloon Bay, Lam Tin, Yau Tong, Kwun Tong, Won ...

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#62
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 27,500 ( RMB 24,345 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
516 ft² ( 47.9 m² )
Unit Price: @53.3 ( RMB @507.9 /m² )
Estate
Victoria Voyage Phase 1B
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(2-12|35/F),Tower 2A,Phase 1B
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Shing Fung Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kowloon Bay
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 12 Rental: 9
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Siu Hoi Chun(frank) Name Card

Personal License Number: S-661643

Tel:  852-98494xxx

Jumsiulun Name Card

Personal License Number: S-694198

Tel:  852-53770xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $63
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $63
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.