The Quinn Square Mile #3847912 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847912
No: DNK 3 00004 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui The Quinn Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(3-15|27/F),Tower 2
Suitable For People Returning To Work In Central

Open landscape

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#75
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,000 ( RMB 14,950 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee / Water and Electricty / Town Gas
Saleable Area
320 ft² ( 29.7 m² )
Unit Price: @53.1 ( RMB @502.65 /m² )
Estate
The Quinn Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(3-15|27/F),Tower 2
Building age: 1 Year
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.5 Sham Mong Road
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Olympic Station, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Olympic Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 1011-15, 10/f, New Mandarin Plaza Tower B, 14 Science Museum Road, Tst, Kln
Company License Number: C-106290
Sell: 3 Rental: 1

Contact

Joel Lam

Personal License Number: E-496588

Tel:  852-66802xxx

The Quinn Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-02
Market Info
1 Room
255ft²
Leased HKD$15,200
@ $60
-
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat L, Low, Tower 1
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
348ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $69
-
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat E, Low, Tower 1
2026-04-19
Market Info
1 Room
Flat Roof
266ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $67
-
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat F, Low, Tower 2
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
Flat Roof
Balcony
255ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $63
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
328ft²
Leased HKD$20,200
@ $62
-
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat M, High, Tower 1
2026-04-03
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
267ft²
Leased HKD$16,900
@ $63
-
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat D, High, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Market Info
Balcony
209ft²
Leased HKD$13,300
@ $64
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,300
@ $62
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
1 Room
255ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $65
-
The Quinn Square Mile | Flat P, Middle, Tower 2
2026-03-30
Market Info
1 Room
Flat Roof
Balcony
251ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $67
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.