Hatton Place #3847848 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847848
No: S14872044 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels Hatton Place [Agency Ads]
Unit C, High Floor
Northwest, Open And Spacious, Rarely Seen On The Market, Elegant Decor.

Northwest, open and spacious, rarely seen on the market, elegant decor.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#207
View
Decoration
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 66,500 ( RMB 58,606 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,538 ft² ( 142.9 m²)
Unit Price: @43.2 ( RMB @409.8 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,177 ft² ( 109.3 m² )
Unit Price: @56.5 ( RMB @535.97 /m² )
Estate
Hatton Place
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor,Hatton Place
Building age: 37 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1a Po Shan Road
Kotewall Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hku( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Sai Ying Pun( Mtr Station )
10 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Rm 2302, 23/f, The Sun's Group Centre. 200 Gloucester Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-103826-A000
Sell: 1 Rental: 40

Contact

Keith Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-492892

Tel:  852-59808xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
1,216ft²
Leased HKD$61,000
@ $50
-
Hatton Place | Flat D, High
2025-08-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,216ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $53
-
2023-01-01
Market Info
1,177ft²
Leased HKD$52,000
@ $44
-
2021-11-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,216ft²
Leased HKD$52,000
@ $43
-
2021-10-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,216ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $56
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.