No: IK2200 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 34,000
( RMB 30,099 )
|
| Saleable Area |
513 ft² ( 47.7 m² )
Unit Price: @66.3 ( RMB @631.78 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Imperial Kennedy
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(18-28|42/F),Imperial Kennedy
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.68 Belcher's Street
|
|
North Street, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
North Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Luen Bong Apartment, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Imperial Kennedy
|
Flat D, Middle, Imperial Kennedy
2026-04-20 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
525ft² |
Leased
HKD$34,000
@
$65
|
- |
|
Imperial Kennedy
|
Flat C, Middle, Imperial Kennedy
2025-10-07 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
564ft² |
Leased
HKD$34,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Imperial Kennedy
|
Flat B, Middle, Imperial Kennedy
2025-09-19 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
515ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$68
|
- |
|
Imperial Kennedy
|
Flat D, Low, Imperial Kennedy
2025-07-20 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
389ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$63
|
- |
|
Imperial Kennedy
|
Flat B, High, Imperial Kennedy
2025-07-19 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
735ft² |
Leased
HKD$46,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
Imperial Kennedy
|
Flat C, High, Imperial Kennedy
2025-04-29 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
725ft² |
Leased
HKD$47,000
@
$65
|
- |
|
Imperial Kennedy
|
Flat A, Middle, Imperial Kennedy
2024-11-10 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
622ft² |
Leased
HKD$34,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Imperial Kennedy
|
Flat A, Middle, Imperial Kennedy
2024-10-25 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
622ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
Imperial Kennedy
|
Flat C, Low, Imperial Kennedy
2024-10-08 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
390ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
Imperial Kennedy
|
Flat A, Low, Imperial Kennedy
2024-08-01 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
558ft² |
Leased
HKD$29,500
@
$53
|
- |
|
|
|
| 62359998 | |
| Hello%20Universal%20Property%20Agency%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Imperial%20Kennedy%20Lease%20HKD%2434%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3847632%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3847632%3Ft%3D1778730121%20%20 | |