Coastal Skyline #3847245 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847245
No: H301834985 (by agent)

Tung Chung Coastal Skyline [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(51-61|69/F),Block 8,La Rossa
Miki, Hong Kong Property, Duplex With Three Bedrooms And Four Bathrooms

Near mtr, clubhouse

Apartment
Apartment
HKR
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#108
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 50,000 ( RMB 44,209 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,763 ft² ( 163.8 m²)
Unit Price: @28.4 ( RMB @270.29 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,400 ft² ( 130.1 m² )
Unit Price: @35.7 ( RMB @339.77 /m² )
Estate
Coastal Skyline Phase 3 La Rossa
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(51-61|69/F),BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road Tung Chung
Coastal Skyline( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Coastal Skyline, Man Tung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
E Wun Secondary School( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.3 On The First Floor Of The Commercial Accommodation Of The Visionary, No.1 Ying Hong Street, Nos. 1,3 And 5 Ying Tung Road, Tung Chung, Lantau Isalnd, Nt
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 55 Rental: 11
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Miki Yip Name Card

Personal License Number: S-162161

Tel:  852-92026xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Coastal Skyline - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
862ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $32
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
568ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $33
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
549ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $32
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
862ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $32
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
568ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $33
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
549ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $32
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,330ft²
Leased HKD$42,500
@ $32
-
2026-05-11