Finnie #3847159 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847159
No: M151841571 (by agent)

Quarry Bay Finnie [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(2-12|29/F), Middle Floor
With Key. Welcome For Appointment For Visit., New Developed Property, Many Rental Properties

With key. welcome for appointment for visit., new developed property, Open view, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration,Many rental properties

Apartment
Apartment
Wang On
Top Ads
8 days ago posted
Visited#206
Decoration
View
Elegant
Good view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 24,000 ( RMB 21,164 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
361 ft² ( 33.5 m² )
Unit Price: @66.5 ( RMB @631.22 /m² )
Estate
Finnie
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(2-12|29/F),Finnie
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Finnie Street
North Point Government Primary School( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
North Point Government Primary School, King's Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Quarry Bay( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港太古城華山閣平台1樓p16號舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 14 Rental: 3
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Yoyo Fu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-544229

Tel:  852-67726xxx

Finnie - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
364ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
245ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
364ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
245ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
245ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $65
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
364ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $62
-
2026-05-02
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
270ft²
Leased HKD$17,200
@ $64
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
361ft²
Leased HKD$23,800
@ $66
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
364ft²
Leased HKD$23,500
@ $65
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
270ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $63
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.