The Belcher's #3847122 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847122
No: H100134781 (by agent)

Kennedy Town The Belcher's [Agency Ads]
High Floor
Flat D,High Floor,Block 6,Phase 2,The Belcher's

Flat D,High Floor,Block 6,Phase 2,The Belcher's

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#151
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 52,500 ( RMB 46,477 )
Saleable Area
901 ft² ( 83.7 m² )
Unit Price: @58.3 ( RMB @555.54 /m² )
Estate
The Belcher's
HK Island Kennedy Town
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
89 Pok Fu Lam Road
The Westwood, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yat Fu Lane, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25/f., World-wide House, 19 Des Voeux Road C., Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 95 Rental: 42
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Fanny, Wong Ching Fan

Personal License Number: S-240298

Tel:  852-92332xxx

Ruth, Kwong I Ha

Personal License Number: S-652642

Tel:  852-95389xxx

The Belcher's - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,103ft²
Leased HKD$65,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
Utility Platform
1,448ft²
Leased HKD$85,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $54
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,061ft²
Leased HKD$63,800
@ $60
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
659ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
668ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $58
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
664ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $53
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
659ft²
Leased HKD$37,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
659ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
773ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $50
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.