Fu Wah Court #3846810 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846810
No: 002310 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Fu Wah Court [Agency Ads]
High Floor
※ Mid-Rise Apartment Building ※ Ground Floor With Elevator ※ Viewings Available Anytime

※ 5-minute walk to Cheung Sha Wan Station ※ Quiet amidst bustling city ※ Practical spacing

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#84
Decoration
Simple
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,300 ( RMB 10,836 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
269 ft² ( 25.0 m² )
Unit Price: @45.7 ( RMB @433.37 /m² )
Estate
Fu Wah Court
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor,Fu Wah Court
Building age: 42 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.171-175 Pratas Street
Camp Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tonkin Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pratas Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop D2. G/f., Wing Wah Mansion, 171 Fuk Wing Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon, H.k.
Company License Number: C-094702
Sell: 6 Rental: 11
Best One Property

Contact

Mr Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-219250

Tel:  852-93429xxx

Tel:  852-23282xxx

May Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: S-488830

Tel:  852-66217xxx

Si Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-427364

Tel:  852-54352xxx

Connie Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: E-053375

Tel:  852-63478xxx

Fu Wah Court - Other Units

Fu Wah Court Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.