No: 122922 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 15,500
( RMB 13,655 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
407 ft² ( 37.8 m² )
Unit Price: @38.1 ( RMB @361.3 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tak Bo Building
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: High Floor(13-22|22/F),Tak Bo Building
Building age: 47 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.70 Sai Yee Street
|
|
Macpherson Playground( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mong Kok Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Choi Street, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tak Bo Building
|
Flat A3, Low, Block A, Tak Bo Building
2026-01-01 Market Info |
389ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$32
|
- |
|
Tak Bo Building
|
Flat A1, Low, Block A, Tak Bo Building
2021-09-09 Market Info |
448ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,800
@
$33
|
- |