Beauty Mansion #3846663 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846663
No: 045963 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion [Agency Ads]
Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor
[Meiyuan Building] A Quiet Oasis In The Heart Of Tsim Sha Tsui | Stylishly Decorated | Convenient

Spacious, With key. welcome for appointment for visit., With furniture, With electric appliances, Nice decoration, main bus stop station, Silence envirnoment

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#45
City view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 8,900 ( RMB 7,841 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
180 ft² ( 16.7 m² )
Unit Price: @49.4 ( RMB @468.45 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Beauty Mansion
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor,Beauty Mansion
Building age: 62 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.69, 69a, 71 & 71a Kimberley Road
Golden Mansion( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Kong Science Museum, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Kong Science Museum( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, G/f., New Landwide Comm. Building, No. 73 Kimberley Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 1 Rental: 36

Contact

Lam Ping Chun

Personal License Number: S349199

Contact Phone is hidden by user. You can leave your message.

Beauty Mansion - Other Units

Beauty Mansion Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.