No: 791855 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 33,000
( RMB 29,214 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
765 ft² ( 71.1 m²)
Unit Price: @43.1 ( RMB @410.7 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
620 ft² ( 57.6 m² )
Unit Price: @53.2 ( RMB @506.94 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Green Field Court
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(10-19|21/F),Green Field Court
Building age: 49 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
19
|
|
Robinson Road, Seymour Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Woodlands Terrace, Castle Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Seymour Road, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Green Field Court
|
Flat A, High, Green Field Court
2024-05-08 Market Info |
620ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$42
|
- |
|
Green Field Court
|
Flat A, Low, Green Field Court
2023-04-01 Market Info |
620ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$34
|
- |
|
|
|
| mcchow01 | |
| Hello%20Michael%20Chow%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Green%20Field%20Court%20Lease%20HKD%2433%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3846587%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3846587%3Ft%3D1778668390%20%20 | |