In One #3846518 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846518
No: HMT11646 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin In One [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(1-11|29/F),Tower 1B,Phase 1A In One Above
34 School District, 2-Bedroom, New Housing Estate Above Gangluon.

34 school district, 2-bedroom, new housing estate above Gangluon.

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#74
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 33,000 ( RMB 29,072 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
541 ft² ( 50.3 m² )
Unit Price: @61 ( RMB @578.45 /m² )
Estate
In One Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(1-11|29/F),TOWER 1B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Address
1 Chung Hau Street
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Room 01-05, 20/f, Midas Plaza, 1 Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong
Company License Number: C-083812
Rental: 13
Home One Property

Contact

Derek Choy

Personal License Number: E-434225

Tel:  852-97809xxx

Tel:  852-23200xxx

Andy Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-435933

Tel:  852-97823xxx

Tel:  852-39662xxx

In One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
597ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $63
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
597ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $63
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
333ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
333ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $62
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $62
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.