The Victoria Towers #3846287 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846287
No: CZ78414194 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(35-45|70/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
Open-Plan 3-Bedroom High-Rise Apartment, Practical And Rare, Available For Rent.

Rare high-rise apartment offering panoramic views of the open gardens. Prime location with four rail lines providing easy access to all parts of Hong Kong and the Mainland. Well-developed area with a full range of entertainment, dining, and shopping options. Practical and well-designed layout with a kitchen and maid's room. Excellent management. Welcome to call, WhatsApp, or WeChat for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#50
Garden view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 48,000 ( RMB 42,213 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,175 ft² ( 109.2 m²)
Unit Price: @40.9 ( RMB @387.17 /m² )
Saleable Area
842 ft² ( 78.2 m² )
Unit Price: @57 ( RMB @539.57 /m² )
Estate
The Victoria Towers
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(35-45|70/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.188 Canton Road
Austin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 95 Rental: 56
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wong Wai Hung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-472308

Tel:  852-63056xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Victoria Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
The Victoria Towers | Flat D, Low, Block 2
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
496ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $52
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
494ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $57
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat E, Middle, Block 3
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
858ft²
Leased HKD$41,000
@ $48
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
791ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
509ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $51
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat G, Low, Block 2
2026-04-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
899ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $47
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat C, Low, Block 1
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
804ft²
Leased HKD$41,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
494ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $47
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
936ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $49
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat B, Middle, Block 1
2026-03-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
785ft²
Leased HKD$45,000
@ $57
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.