No: 01061224 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 16,800
( RMB 14,806 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
510 ft² ( 47.4 m²)
Unit Price: @32.9 ( RMB @312.1 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
400 ft² ( 37.2 m² )
Unit Price: @42 ( RMB @398.42 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Wai Wing Building
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(4-13|13/F),Wai Wing Building
Building age: 44 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.28 Kin Wah Street
|
|
Coral Court, Tin Hau Temple Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mary Court, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tong Shui Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|