Arezzo #3846261 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846261
No: 289471 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels Arezzo [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(2-12|51/F),Arezzo
Arezzo

Open and garden view, With balcony, Spacious

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#128
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 57,000 ( RMB 50,398 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
911 ft² ( 84.6 m² )
Unit Price: @62.6 ( RMB @595.78 /m² )
Estate
Arezzo
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(2-12|51/F),AREZZO
Building age: 11 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Seymour Road
Castle Road, Seymour Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ladder Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ladder Street, Caine Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Rm 2302, 23/f, The Sun's Group Centre. 200 Gloucester Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-103826-A000
Sell: 1 Rental: 40

Contact

Hui Yee Ping

Personal License Number: S-710473

Tel:  852-69468xxx

Arezzo - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,311ft²
Leased HKD$64,950
@ $50
-
2026-01-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,311ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $52
-
2025-10-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
910ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $63
-
2025-09-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
918ft²
Leased HKD$65,000
@ $71
-
2025-08-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
970ft²
Leased HKD$58,000
@ $60
-
2025-07-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
980ft²
Leased HKD$69,000
@ $70
-
2025-07-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
918ft²
Leased HKD$64,526
@ $70
-
2025-07-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
910ft²
Leased HKD$58,000
@ $64
-
2025-03-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
980ft²
Leased HKD$63,000
@ $64
-
2025-03-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,309ft²
Leased HKD$75,000
@ $57
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.