| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 47,000
( RMB 41,388 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
1,076 ft² ( 100.0 m²)
Unit Price: @43.7 ( RMB @414.22 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
809 ft² ( 75.2 m² )
Unit Price: @58.1 ( RMB @550.71 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sorrento
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(43-55|71/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 20 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Austin Road West
|
|
Kowloon Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Austin Station Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Austin Station, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sorrento
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
633ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat F, Low, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
847ft² |
Leased
HKD$46,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat B, Low, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
625ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat D, Low, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-04-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat H, Low, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-04-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat F, Middle, Block 2, Phase 2
2026-04-23 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,058ft² |
Leased
HKD$58,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat D, Low, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-04-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
748ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,300
@
$58
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat E, Low, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-04-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
853ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-04-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
625ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,798
@
$49
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat G, Low, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-04-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
772ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,000
@
$56
|
- |