Tung Chung Crescent #3845668 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845668
No: CF76134256 (by agent)

Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(27-37|51/F),Block 9, Middle Floor
東涌利嘉閣真盤源東堤2房四正實用步行港鐵

東涌利嘉閣真盤源東堤2房四正實用步行港鐵

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#45
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,500 ( RMB 16,269 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
756 ft² ( 70.2 m²)
Unit Price: @24.5 ( RMB @231.92 /m² )
Saleable Area
527 ft² ( 49.0 m² )
Unit Price: @35.1 ( RMB @332.26 /m² )
Estate
Tung Chung Crescent
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(27-37|51/F),BLOCK 9
Building age: 27 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Hing Tung Street Tung Chung
Tung Chung( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Tung Chung Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Chung Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 東涌昇薈商場1樓3號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 5 Rental: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Yang Youzhen Name Card

Personal License Number: S-571271

Tel:  852-63181xxx

Tung Chung Crescent - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat D, Low, Block 8, Phase 2
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Gross 756ft²
Leased HKD$18,200
@ $24
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat H, Low, Block 2, Phase 1
2026-05-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
544ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $30
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
Leased HKD$17,900
@ $34
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
607ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $30
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat C, Low, Block 5, Phase 2
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
607ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $26
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
536ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $34
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat A, High, Block 2, Phase 1
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
544ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $35
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat H, Low, Block 9, Phase 2
2026-04-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
868ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $31
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat A, Low, Block 6, Phase 2
2026-04-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
772ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $32
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $35
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.