Upper River Bank #3845663 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845663
No: CS78333729 (by agent)

Kai Tak Upper River Bank [Agency Ads]
Unit L,Mid Floor(18-28|40/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
12-Month New Listing, Near Exit D, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Key Available, Immediate Viewing.

AIRSIDE SOGO, a large shopping mall near Kai Tak Station, is located in the heart of Kowloon and is situated within the Kai Tak Sports Park, a development project worth hundreds of billions of dollars.
8.5 hectares of green leisure station plaza

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#22
View
Decoration
Good view
Simple
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 31,000 ( RMB 27,298 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
585 ft² ( 54.3 m² )
Unit Price: @53 ( RMB @502.37 /m² )
Estate
Upper River Bank
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit L,Mid Floor(18-28|40/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 5 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Muk Tai Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
5 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f., Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 19 Rental: 16
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lui Tak Wa Ivan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-680809

Tel:  852-62229xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Upper River Bank - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Upper River Bank | Flat E, Low, Tower 2
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
586ft²
Leased HKD$29,500
@ $50
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
657ft²
Leased HKD$33,500
@ $51
-
Upper River Bank | Flat L, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
586ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $53
-
Upper River Bank | Flat J, Low, Tower 1
2026-04-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
479ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $48
-
Upper River Bank | Flat J, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-03
Market Info
1 Room
Utility Platform
333ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $53
-
Upper River Bank | Flat D, Middle, Tower 1
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
657ft²
Leased HKD$35,500
@ $54
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
1 Room
333ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $54
-
Upper River Bank | Flat J, High, Tower 1
2026-03-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
479ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $50
-
2026-03-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
465ft²
Leased HKD$23,500
@ $51
-
Upper River Bank | Flat K, Middle, Tower 2
2026-03-11
Market Info
1 Room
Utility Platform
334ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $54
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.