Eltanin Square Mile #3845253 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845253
No: H205156478 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(5-17|29/F),Tower 2
Olympic Station Area, Clean And Ready To Move In, Rare Listing, Viewings Welcome...

Professional and reliable real estate agents…
Feel free to call or WhatsApp us anytime for inquiries!
Comprehensive after-sales service, first-hand information from all over Hong Kong, and second-hand transactions in various districts.
The city has the most comprehensive information and can provide customers with a one-stop service for buying, selling, and after-sales.
Bank mortgage application review
First-time homebuyer, mortgage pre-approval,
Legal consultation, lawyer referral,
Rental ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Top Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#33
View
Good view
Building view
City view
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,900 ( RMB 11,360 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
198 ft² ( 18.4 m² )
Unit Price: @65.2 ( RMB @618.01 /m² )
Estate
Eltanin Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-17|29/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 11 Li Tak Street
Cosmopolitan Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop Ug40 - 42, Olympian City One, 11 Hoi Fai Road, Olympic, Kln
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 3 Rental: 7
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Ricky Man Name Card

Personal License Number: S-241062

Tel:  852-61510xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Eltanin Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat G, Middle, Block 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
255ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $62
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
265ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $60
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
198ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $66
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $67
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
1 Room
259ft²
Leased HKD$16,300
@ $63
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat B, Low, Block 2
2026-04-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
260ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $60
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat E, Middle, Block 2
2026-04-23
Market Info
Balcony
203ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $68
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
1 Room
259ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $60
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
256ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $62
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat K, High, Block 1
2026-04-18
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
265ft²
Leased HKD$15,075
@ $57
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.