Lp6 #3845126 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845126
No: 853ej (by agent)

The Lohas Lp6 [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(56-66|66/F),Tower 3 Lp6
We Don't Care About High Rents, We Just Want Good Tenants! A Three-Bedroom Apartment With A Maid's R

Looking for a property? Don't know which area to choose or what to look for?
I'm Mr. Qiu, specializing in three of the most common questions you encounter regarding secondhand residential properties in Tseung Kwan O and Hong Kong Island, rentals, and new developments. Let me help you answer them:
No suitable properties found? → I'll help you filter them, saving you time. Unsure whether to rent or buy, new or resale? → I'll help you calculate the costs; numbers speak for themselves. Unfamiliar ...

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Top Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#47
Luxury
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 29,500 ( RMB 25,977 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
791 ft² ( 73.5 m² )
Unit Price: @37.3 ( RMB @353.56 /m² )
Estate
Lp6
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(56-66|66/F),TOWER 3 LP6
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Wings At Sea Lohas Park, Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 11/f, No.200 Hennessy Road, Wan Chai, Hk
Company License Number: C-093720
Sell: 42 Rental: 56

Contact

Samson

Personal License Number: E470906

Tel:  852-68269xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lp6 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
425ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $42
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
305ft²
Leased HKD$13,200
@ $43
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
729ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $37
-
2026-05-02
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
378ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $38
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
312ft²
Leased HKD$13,200
@ $42
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
309ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $45
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
501ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $36
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
307ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $42
-
2026-04-19
Market Info