| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 12,800
( RMB 11,283 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
400 ft² ( 37.2 m²)
Unit Price: @32 ( RMB @303.61 /m² )
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
280 ft² ( 26.0 m² )
Unit Price: @45.7 ( RMB @433.6 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Leung Chau Building
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(2-11|11/F),Leung Chau Building
Building age: 59 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.78 Un Chau Street
|
|
Fuk Wing Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fuk Wing Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fuk Wa Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|