The Harmonie #3844294 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844294
No: KW006 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie [Agency Ads]
Unit J,Mid Floor(17-27|37/F), Middle Floor
Landmark Building In Cheung Sha Wan

Luxury two-bedroom, one-living room apartment in the heart of Cheung Sha Wan, high-rise building with exquisite interior decoration. Convenient transportation and complete dining options nearby. Contact Mr. Xu to schedule a viewing.

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#185
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,800 ( RMB 16,643 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
323 ft² ( 30.0 m² )
Unit Price: @58.2 ( RMB @554.59 /m² )
Estate
The Harmonie
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit J,Mid Floor(17-27|37/F),The Harmonie
Building age: 2 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.233 Castle Peak Road
Tai Nan West Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok Station, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G14 On Ground Floor Apollo Building No. 170 Castle Peak Road Kowloon
Company License Number: C-086732
Sell: 14 Rental: 2
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited

Contact

William Name Card

Personal License Number: S-035442

Tel:  852-90952xxx

The Harmonie - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-07
Market Info
1 Room
332ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $51
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $57
-
2026-01-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $52
-
2026-01-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $56
-
2026-01-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $55
-
2025-10-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
322ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $55
-
2025-09-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
322ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $57
-
2025-09-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
334ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $57
-
2025-09-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,200
@ $59
-
2025-09-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $59
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.