Kam On Court #3843704 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843704

Ma On Shan Kam On Court [Landlord Ads]
Unit 1,High Floor(21-30|35/F),Po On House--Block C
Rare Find! Jin'an Garden 3-Bedroom Apartment, Boasting The Best Amenities In Ma'anshan.

This rental property is extremely rare in the market. Once you've lived in Kam On Court, you won't want to move away because Kam On Court boasts the best living amenities in Ma On Shan!
- 30-second walk to Heng Ann MRT station (Exit B has a sign).
- Ma'anshan's best street market (affordable, delicious, and authentic! The food street is open until 2 AM!)
- Excellent living amenities (within a 5-minute walk)
Restaurants: McDonald's, Sam's Club, Saizeriya, Rice Noodles, Maxim's Cakes; Shopping ...

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#264
Sole Agent
Decoration
Elegant
28Hse Administrator Message
The property owner has provided identification documents.
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 19,800 ( RMB 17,528 )
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
709 ft² ( 65.9 m²)
Unit Price: @27.9 ( RMB @265.86 /m² )
Saleable Area
554 ft² ( 51.5 m² )
Unit Price: @35.7 ( RMB @340.19 /m² )
Estate
Kam On Court
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit 1,High Floor(21-30|35/F),PO ON HOUSE--BLOCK C
Building age: 39 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.20 Hang Kam Street
Yan On Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yan On Estate, Hang Fai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heng On( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Contact

只限WhatsApp,勿致電

Tel:  852-65210xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
401ft²
Leased HKD$13,600
@ $34
-
2026-02-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
401ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $34
-
2025-12-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
645ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $28
-
2025-05-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
554ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $29
-
2025-04-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
401ft²
Leased HKD$13,600
@ $34
-
2025-02-22
Market Info
401ft²
Leased HKD$12,600
@ $31
-
2025-02-16
Market Info
554ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $28
-
2025-01-13
Market Info
401ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $34
-
2024-12-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
401ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $32
-
2024-10-03
Market Info
401ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $32
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.