Upper River Bank #3843666 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843666
No: 36529 (by agent)

Kai Tak Upper River Bank [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(30-40|40/F),Tower 2
《𝓐 𝓛𝓪𝓷𝓭~𝓒𝓪𝓽𝓱𝔂 𝓜𝓪》𝓼𝓹𝓮𝓬𝓲𝓪𝓵𝓲𝔃𝓮 𝓲𝓷 𝓘𝓷𝓭𝓾𝓼𝓽𝓻𝓲𝓪𝓵 𝓒𝓸𝓶𝓶𝓮𝓻𝓬𝓲𝓪𝓵

A Land Property Ltd is a pioneer of its industry. We specialize in industrial, commercial and shop property agency in Taikoo Place, Quarry Bay, North Point, Chai Wan, and other ares throughout Kowloon and Hong Kong Island. We customize our services according to specific needs. Our past and present clientele include developers, investors, commercial and factory user, etc. If you have any property information inquiries, please call ~ Ms Cathy Ma

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#94
Sole Agent
View
Decoration
Good view
Simple
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 32,000 ( RMB 28,191 )
Saleable Area
585 ft² ( 54.3 m² )
Unit Price: @54.7 ( RMB @518.71 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Upper River Bank
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(30-40|40/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Muk Tai Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
5 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 01 J, 19/f,eastern Centre 1065 King's Road Taikoo Shing, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-048178
Sell: 7 Rental: 81
A Land Property

Contact

Cathy Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: E-315204

Tel:  852-26969xxx

Tel:  852-61374xxx

Ling Yau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-338934

Tel:  852-26969xxx

Tel:  852-62330xxx

Upper River Bank - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Upper River Bank | Flat E, Low, Tower 2
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
586ft²
Leased HKD$29,500
@ $50
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
657ft²
Leased HKD$33,500
@ $51
-
Upper River Bank | Flat L, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
586ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $53
-
Upper River Bank | Flat J, Low, Tower 1
2026-04-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
479ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $48
-
Upper River Bank | Flat J, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-03
Market Info
1 Room
Utility Platform
333ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $53
-
Upper River Bank | Flat D, Middle, Tower 1
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
657ft²
Leased HKD$35,500
@ $54
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
1 Room
333ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $54
-
Upper River Bank | Flat J, High, Tower 1
2026-03-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
479ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $50
-
2026-03-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
465ft²
Leased HKD$23,500
@ $51
-
Upper River Bank | Flat K, Middle, Tower 2
2026-03-11
Market Info
1 Room
Utility Platform
334ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $54
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.