New Knutsford House #3843072 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843072
No: 026474 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui New Knutsford House [Agency Ads]
Unit St-13,High Floor(4-13|13/F)
Rare Two-Bedroom Apartment With Handsome Young Men In Tsim Sha Tsui, A Must-Choose For Polytechnic U

Looking for good tenants

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#70
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 19,800 ( RMB 17,453 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
447 ft² ( 41.5 m² )
Unit Price: @44.3 ( RMB @420.31 /m² )
Estate
New Knutsford House
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit ST-13,High Floor(4-13|13/F),New Knutsford House
Building age: 54 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.14a Knutsford Terrace
Golden Mansion( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hong Kong Science Museum, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kimberley Road (s49)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f., 896a Canton Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-085502
Sell: 111 Rental: 173

Contact

Cheung Siu Wai Name Card

Personal License Number: E-312668

Tel:  852-64484xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Chow Yuk Fong

Personal License Number: S-106286

Tel:  852-65051xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Katy Lee

Personal License Number: E-444109

Tel:  852-84822xxx

New Knutsford House - Other Units

New Knutsford House Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.