| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 4,800
( RMB 4,227 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Water and Electricty
|
| Saleable Area |
100 ft² ( 9.3 m² )
Unit Price: @48 ( RMB @454.98 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Mei Hang Building
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: High Floor,Block B
Building age: 53 Year
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.19,27,34 And 43 Kai Man Path
|
|
V City, Yan Ching Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tuen Mun Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tuen Mun Station Bus Terminus (v6)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|