#3841812 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3841812
No: 26C9038A5662 (by agent)

Taikoo Shing [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(2-11|28/F),Pak Hoi,Kwun Hoi Terrace
Convenient Transportation, Complete Living Facilities, And Numerous Shops.

Two bedrooms, high usability, can be moved out of the house.

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#242
With Furniture
Partially Furnished
Created:2026-05-09 | Updated:2026-05-09
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 25,000 ( RMB 22,005 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
676 ft² ( 62.8 m²)
Unit Price: @37 ( RMB @350.56 /m² )
Saleable Area
572 ft² ( 53.1 m² )
Unit Price: @43.7 ( RMB @414.04 /m² )
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Taikoo Wan Road
Cityplaza, Taikoo Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cityplaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cityplaza, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Room B, 22/f, Nathan Commercial Building, 430-436 Nathan Road, Kowloon,hong Kong
Company License Number: C-063488
Rental: 6
Giant Fortune Property Agency Limited

Contact

Lily Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E305603

Tel:  852-54238xxx

Tel:  852-59381xxx

TaiKoo Shing - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
922ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $41
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
922ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $41
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
561ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $46
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
706ft²
Leased HKD$29,800
@ $42
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
706ft²
Leased HKD$29,800
@ $42
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
561ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $46
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
723ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $47
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
723ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $47
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
723ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $47
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
723ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.