No: R9233 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 11,000
( RMB 9,700 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
273 ft² ( 25.4 m² )
Unit Price: @40.3 ( RMB @382.53 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Wing Yip Building
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Low
Building age: 44 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
193a Castle Peak Road
|
|
Tonkin Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pratas Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Camp Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|