The Harmonie #3838979 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3838979
No: W6778999 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(5-16|37/F)
Fully Furnished, Ready To Move In Immediately, Near Subway, Key Available For Immediate Viewing.

Spacious, Near MTR station, With key. welcome for appointment for visit., Rare in the market, South, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
9 days ago posted
Visited#205
With Electrical Appliance
With Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Created:2026-05-07 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,000 ( RMB 15,935 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
323 ft² ( 30.0 m² )
Unit Price: @55.7 ( RMB @530.77 /m² )
Estate
The Harmonie
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-16|37/F),The Harmonie
Building age: 2 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.233 Castle Peak Road
Tai Nan West Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok Station, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 29-b Manor Centre No.213 Un Chau Street Kowloon
Company License Number: C-090213
Sell: 41 Rental: 39
高盛地產

Contact

Yan Zhou Name Card

Personal License Number: S-557262

Tel:  852-95881xxx

The Harmonie - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-07
Market Info
1 Room
332ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $51
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $57
-
2026-01-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $52
-
2026-01-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $56
-
2026-01-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $55
-
2025-10-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
322ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $55
-
2025-09-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
322ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $57
-
2025-09-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
334ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $57
-
2025-09-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,200
@ $59
-
2025-09-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $59
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.