No: M251891590 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 42,800
( RMB 37,843 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
884 ft² ( 82.1 m²)
Unit Price: @48.4 ( RMB @460.63 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
788 ft² ( 73.2 m² )
Unit Price: @54.3 ( RMB @516.79 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Corinthia By The Sea
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(9-20|20/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.23 Tong Yin Street
|
|
The Wings Iii, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Park Central( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
7 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 7, Corinthia By The Sea
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
590ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$42
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat G, Low, Block 7
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
597ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat D, High, Block 7
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
580ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 7, Corinthia By The Sea
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
593ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat B, Low, Block 7
2026-04-28 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
593ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1, Corinthia By The Sea
2026-04-22 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,031ft² |
Leased
HKD$71,500
@
$69
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat C, High, Block 3
2026-04-15 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
975ft² |
Leased
HKD$48,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1, Corinthia By The Sea
2026-04-10 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,070ft² |
Leased
HKD$50,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat G, Low, Block 6
2026-03-28 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
560ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat C, High, Tower 2, Corinthia By The Sea
2026-02-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
764ft² |
Leased
HKD$34,000
@
$45
|
- |