No: 260505 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 11,000
( RMB 9,696 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
302 ft² ( 28.1 m²)
Unit Price: @36.4 ( RMB @345.36 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
239 ft² ( 22.2 m² )
Unit Price: @46 ( RMB @436.44 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tak Sun Building
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor,Tak Sun Building
Building age: 43 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.442-448 Ma Tau Wai Road
|
|
Tin Kwong Road To Kwa Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ma Hang Chung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tin Kwong Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
|
|
|
| wxid_2mwj60cdb67m22 | |
| Hello%20Mr%20Chau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Tak%20Sun%20Building%20Lease%20HKD%2411%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3835537%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3835537%3Ft%3D1778404278%20%20 | |