No: K700731 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 14,000
( RMB 12,328 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
358 ft² ( 33.3 m²)
Unit Price: @39.1 ( RMB @370.62 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
281 ft² ( 26.1 m² )
Unit Price: @49.8 ( RMB @472.04 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Po Fat Building
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(8-17|17/F),Po Fat Building
Building age: 42 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.273-285 Temple Street
|
|
Woosung Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Woosung Street, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Parkes Street, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|