No: H200906236 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 17,000
( RMB 15,050 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
504 ft² ( 46.8 m²)
Unit Price: @33.7 ( RMB @321.13 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
338 ft² ( 31.4 m² )
Unit Price: @50.3 ( RMB @479.31 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Metro Harbour View
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(5-14|48/F),BLOCK 6
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Fuk Lee Street
|
|
Metro Harbour View, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Metro Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chui Yu Road, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat D, High, Tower 8, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
371ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat G, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
539ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,000
@
$43
|
- |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat E, High, Tower 10, Phase 2
2026-05-09 Market Info 2 Rooms |
372ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat H, High, Tower 8, Phase 2
2026-05-03 Market Info 2 Rooms |
369ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-03 Market Info 2 Rooms |
340ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,600
@
$49
|
- |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
534ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat D, High, Block 08, Phase 2
2026-04-26 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
372ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,800
@
$48
|
- |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-04-26 Market Info 2 Rooms |
432ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,600
@
$43
|
- |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat F, High, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-04-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat G, Low, Block 09, Phase 2
2026-04-24 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
485ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$52
|
- |