Nan Fung Plaza #3829159 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3829159
No: M200496971 (by agent)

Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Low Floor(1-11|45/F),Tower 5
Hang Hau Station, Practical 2-Bedroom Apartment, Convenient For Transportation And Shopping.

Spacious

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Normal Ads
12 days ago posted
Visited#333
Created:2026-04-30 | Updated:2026-05-01
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 16,500 ( RMB 14,530 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
511 ft² ( 47.5 m²)
Unit Price: @32.3 ( RMB @306.16 /m² )
Saleable Area
375 ft² ( 34.8 m² )
Unit Price: @44 ( RMB @417.06 /m² )
Estate
Nan Fung Plaza
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(1-11|45/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 27 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Pui Shing Road
Nan Fung Plaza, Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hang Hau Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳培成路15號蔚藍灣畔連理街商場1樓152號舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 151 Rental: 2
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Alice Jiang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-566263

Tel:  852-67619xxx

Nan Fung Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
724ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $38
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat F, Middle, Block 1
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
419ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $43
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
455ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $38
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, High, Block 1
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
702ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $41
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
454ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $40
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
454ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $40
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $43
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, High, Block 6
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
691ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $41
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
605ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $38
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat E, High, Block 6
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $36
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.