Tin Hau Temple Road #3826642 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3826642
No: 345593 (by agent)

North Point Mid Tin Hau Temple Road [Agency Ads]
Room 2
Quiet Location, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Plus A Laundry Room, Spacious Living Room And Bedrooms, Vie

High usable area, affordable rent, seeking only good tenants, rare listing, quiet yet convenient location, easy access to transportation, well-proportioned layout, serene environment.

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
24 days ago posted
Visited#674
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-04-28 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 39,800 ( RMB 35,054 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
939 ft² ( 87.2 m² )
Unit Price: @42.4 ( RMB @401.97 /m² )
Estate
Tin Hau Temple Road
HK Island North Point Mid
Block and Unit: 2
Building age: 69 Year
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Tin Hau Temple Road
Victoria Tower, Tin Hau Temple Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: North Point
Company License Number: C-105946
Sell: 7 Rental: 11

Contact

Fred Lau

Personal License Number: S-192929

Tel:  852-67122xxx

Tin Hau Temple Road - Other Units

Tin Hau Temple Road Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.