Enchantee #3825537 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3825537
No: 120810 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Enchantee [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(15-25|25/F),Enchantee
[Rare In Southeast China ● Practical In Four Directions ● Converging Of Three Irons] Shangxi

38 Real Estate provides one-stop property rental and sales services. Tel: 9489 - 3303 | Whatsapp
WeChat K | 24-hour inquiry
Tel: Shop D, G/F, Chun Fai Building, 205-209 Castle Peak Road
---------------------------------------------------
● Seeking property owners to list their properties ● Recruiting real estate agents. Remember to like and follow the "#38real estate" page to stay up-to-date with the latest property information!
Facebook VR property viewing
https://www.facebook.com/38pal
...

Apartment
Apartment
Success Universe
Normal Ads
17 days ago posted
Visited#461
View
With Electrical Appliance
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
Created:2026-04-27 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 10,500 ( RMB 9,234 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
165 ft² ( 15.3 m² )
Unit Price: @63.6 ( RMB @602.05 /m² )
Estate
Enchantee
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(15-25|25/F),ENCHANTEE
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.247 Tai Kok Tsui Road
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop D G/f Springwide Mansion Nos.205-209 Castle Peak Road
Company License Number: C-074449
Sell: 38 Rental: 27
38 Property Agency Limited

Contact

Kenneth Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: E-300950

Tel:  852-94893xxx

Tel:  852-90166xxx

Enchantee - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-07
Market Info
181ft²
Leased HKD$10,300
@ $57
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
169ft²
Leased HKD$11,500
@ $68
-
2025-12-18
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$11,500
@ $59
-
2025-08-23
Market Info
178ft²
Leased HKD$11,800
@ $66
-
2025-05-20
Market Info
178ft²
Leased HKD$11,000
@ $62
-
2025-03-08
Market Info
169ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $62
-
2024-08-13
Market Info
Flat Roof
178ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $67
-
2024-07-14
Market Info
181ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $58
-
2024-03-06
Market Info
178ft²
Leased HKD$9,700
@ $54
-
2023-12-08
Market Info
158ft²
Leased HKD$10,200
@ $65
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.