No: 02574 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 13,000
( RMB 11,476 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
280 ft² ( 26.0 m² )
Unit Price: @46.4 ( RMB @440.9 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lucky House
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(2-11|11/F),Lucky Building
Building age: 61 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.142,144,144a And 144b Pau Chung Street
|
|
Jubilant Place( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pak Tai Street, Mok Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Farm Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|