No: MCSA269585 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 26,500
( RMB 23,305 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
536 ft² ( 49.8 m²)
Unit Price: @49.4 ( RMB @467.63 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
463 ft² ( 43.0 m² )
Unit Price: @57.2 ( RMB @541.47 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Western Garden
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|29/F),EVERGREEN TOWER
Building age: 44 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.83 Second Street Nos.80, 82 & 86 First Street
|
|
Western Street, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai Ying Pun Post Office, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chiu Kwong Street, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Western Garden
|
Flat F, Middle, Evergreen Tower (block 1), Western Garden
2025-09-01 Market Info |
367ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Western Garden
|
Flat D, High, Ivy Tower (block 2), Western Garden
2025-08-16 Market Info |
546ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
Western Garden
|
Flat H, Low, Ivy Tower
2025-08-11 Market Info |
426ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Western Garden
|
Flat A, High, Ivy Tower
2025-08-10 Market Info |
532ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
Western Garden
|
Flat B, Low, Evergreen Tower (block 1), Western Garden
2025-08-01 Market Info |
365ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Western Garden
|
Flat D, Low, Evergreen Tower (block 1), Western Garden
2025-01-01 Market Info |
512ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,500
@
$44
|
- |
|
Western Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Evergreen Tower (block 1), Western Garden
2024-10-25 Market Info |
365ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Western Garden
|
Flat H, Low, Ivy Tower (block 2), Western Garden
2024-09-07 Market Info |
426ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Western Garden
|
Flat F, Middle, Evergreen Tower (block 1), Western Garden
2024-08-15 Market Info |
367ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
Western Garden
|
Flat A, Low, Evergreen Tower (block 1), Western Garden
2024-06-11 Market Info |
365ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,800
@
$49
|
- |
|
|
|
| honeyhk831 | |
| Hello%20Maggie%20Chiu%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Western%20Garden%20Lease%20HKD%2426%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3820624%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3820624%3Ft%3D1776930350%20%20 | |