Heya Aqua #3797455 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3797455
No: R8899 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(6-16|33/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
Sports Scene, Actual Property Viewing Available!

Two sports-themed buildings! Viewings available!

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
Normal Ads
15 days ago posted
Visited#359
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-08 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 22,800 ( RMB 20,129 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
497 ft² ( 46.2 m² )
Unit Price: @45.9 ( RMB @436.19 /m² )
Estate
Heya Aqua
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(6-16|33/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.393-399 Un Chau Street
Un Chau Street, Hing Wah Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Un Chau Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheung Wah Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.1, G/f, Florence Plaza, No.23 Cheung Wah Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln.
Company License Number: C-051816
Sell: 5 Rental: 7
Regal Rise Property Agency Limited

Contact

Joe Au Name Card

Personal License Number: E-321319

Tel:  852-96078xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Heya Aqua - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
408ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $42
-
2026-03-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $39
-
2026-02-16
Market Info
1 Room
397ft²
Leased HKD$17,300
@ $44
-
2026-01-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
489ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $42
-
2026-01-01
Market Info
1 Room
408ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $39
-
2025-12-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
489ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $43
-
2025-10-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $45
-
2025-09-15
Market Info
1 Room
397ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $42
-
2025-08-26
Market Info
1 Room
397ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $43
-
2025-08-05