Shatinpark #3796021 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3796021
No: B015227 (by agent)

Shatin Shatinpark [Agency Ads]
Unit I,High Floor(8-17|17/F),Savoy Garden--Block A,Stage 3
[Real Property] One Developer's Property Is Available For Viewing.

[Real Property] One developer's property is available for viewing.

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Top Ads
11 days ago posted
Visited#551
View
River view
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 13,000 ( RMB 11,477 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
461 ft² ( 42.8 m²)
Unit Price: @28.2 ( RMB @267.98 /m² )
Saleable Area
302 ft² ( 28.1 m² )
Unit Price: @43 ( RMB @408.63 /m² )
Estate
Shatinpark STAGE 3
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit I,High Floor(8-17|17/F),SAVOY GARDEN--BLOCK A,STAGE 3
Building age: 41 Year
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.8-12 Sha Kok Street
Kong Pui St. Rest Gdn.( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kong Pui Street Rest Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sha Tin Wai New Village( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.7, Level 1, Belair Gardens Shopping Arcade, No. 52 Tai Chung Kiu Road, New Territories, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-081089
Sell: 29 Rental: 21
Sky Power Property Limited

Contact

Kevin Tsang Name Card

Personal License Number: s-478544

Tel:  852-63741xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ng Ka Wai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-366919

Tel:  852-92701xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Shatinpark - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
286ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $44
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
301ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $40
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
297ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $46
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
302ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $40
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
268ft²
Leased HKD$10,800
@ $40
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
348ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $37
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
297ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $44
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
312ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $42
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²