| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 20,000
( RMB 17,657 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
282 ft² ( 26.2 m² )
Unit Price: @70.9 ( RMB @673.76 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Spring Garden
HK Island Wan Chai
Block and Unit: Spring Garden
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
38 Spring Garden Lane
|
|
( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat C, High, Spring Garden
2026-05-23 Market Info 1 Room |
278ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,800
@
$82
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat C, High, Spring Garden
2026-05-23 Market Info 1 Room |
278ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,500
@
$81
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat A, Low, Spring Garden
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
292ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$72
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat D, Low, Spring Garden
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room |
282ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$74
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat B, High, Spring Garden
2026-04-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
398ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,500
@
$82
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat D, Middle, Spring Garden
2026-04-23 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
282ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$74
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Spring Garden
2026-04-19 Market Info 1 Room |
292ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$68
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Spring Garden
2026-04-16 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
292ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$82
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat B, High, Spring Garden
2026-04-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
398ft² |
Leased
HKD$39,800
@
$100
|
- |
|
Spring Garden
|
Flat C, Low, Spring Garden
2026-04-15 Market Info 1 Room |
278ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$76
|
- |
|
|
|
| wxid_rl0hiecdxx0t12 | |
| Hello%20Lam%20Chun%20Ting%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Spring%20Garden%20Lease%20HKD%2420%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3793677%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3793677%3Ft%3D1778499587%20%20 | |